Skatturnier
22.12.2000

10 Teilnehmer

Spielmodus: 2 Runden ā 24 Spiele am 3er-Tisch bzw. 32 Spiele am 4er-Tisch

Platz

NameRunde 1Runde 2Gesamt
1Schmitten, A.9137441657
2Vossen, L.7917681559
3Arndt, W.8535741427
4Schönfeld, S.8134111224
5Schott, D.5884361024
6Dr. Sielschott, W.406588994
7Schaum, M.549362911
8Coenen, H.552279831
9Niessen, H.402272674
10Plugge, A.-74--74

 

Runde 1
Tisch 1Schaum, M.Vossen, L.Schmitten, A.Niessen, H.
Tisch 2Plugge, A.Schott, D.Schönfeld, S.
Tisch 3Coenen, H.Arndt, W.Dr. Sielschott, W.

 

Runde 2
Tisch 1Schmitten, A.Schott, D.Coenen, H.
Tisch 2Schaum, M.Arndt, W.Schönfeld, S.
Tisch 3Dr. Sielschott, W.Vossen, L.Niessen, H.